Hiper Master

  1. CLASSIFICAÇÃO
    NºOrd Nome Equipe Jgs Vit Emp Der GPr GCo Sld Pts
    1 TREZE 8 6 1 1 26 7 19 19
    2 EX PANÇÃO 8 6 1 1 31 14 17 19
    3 COM DOR 8 3 2 3 22 21 1 11
    4 SANTA CRUZ 8 3 0 5 20 20 0 9
    5 RIVER 8 0 0 8 3 40 -37 0
  2. TROFÉU DISCIPLINA
    NºOrd Nome Equipe Jgos Verm Amar Flts Outr Pos Neg Med Ptos
    1 EX PANÇÃO 8 0 1 41 0 80 7,1 9,113 72,9
    2 TREZE 8 0 2 35 0 80 9,5 8,813 70,5
    3 SANTA CRUZ 8 0 2 36 0 80 9,6 8,8 70,4
    4 COM DOR 8 0 5 26 0 80 17,6 7,8 62,4
    5 RIVER 8 0 7 35 0 80 24,5 6,938 55,5
  3. TABELA
    Nº JG Cha Data Hora Equipe A Placar Equipe B
    1 09/06/2017 19:30 EX PANÇÃO 3 X 1 SANTA CRUZ
    2 09/06/2017 20:45 TREZE 2 X 1 COM DOR
    3 23/06/2017 19:30 RIVER 1 X 8 TREZE
    4 23/06/2017 20:45 COM DOR 2 X 1 SANTA CRUZ
    7 07/07/2017 19:30 TREZE 5 X 0 SANTA CRUZ
    8 07/07/2017 20:45 RIVER 0 X 2 EX PANÇÃO
    9 14/07/2017 19:30 RIVER 1 X 6 COM DOR
    10 14/07/2017 20:45 EX PANÇÃO 2 X 0 TREZE
    11 21/07/2017 19:30 SANTA CRUZ 3 X 6 EX PANÇÃO
    12 21/07/2017 20:45 COM DOR 1 X 1 TREZE
    13 28/07/2017 19:30 TREZE 3 X 0 RIVER
    14 28/07/2017 20:45 SANTA CRUZ 5 X 0 COM DOR
    15 04/08/2017 19:30 COM DOR 2 X 5 EX PANÇÃO
    16 04/08/2017 20:45 SANTA CRUZ 3 X 0 RIVER
    19 18/08/2017 19:30 COM DOR 5 X 1 RIVER
    20 18/08/2017 20:45 TREZE 3 X 1 EX PANÇÃO
    5 01/09/2017 19:30 EX PANÇÃO 5 X 5 COM DOR
    6 01/09/2017 20:45 RIVER 0 X 6 SANTA CRUZ
    17 15/09/2017 19:30 SANTA CRUZ 1 X 4 TREZE
    18 15/09/2017 20:45 EX PANÇÃO 7 X 0 RIVER
    21 22/09/2017 19:30 COM DOR X EX PANÇÃO
    22 22/09/2017 20:45 SANTA CRUZ X TREZE
  4. ARTILHARIA
    Nº Ord Nome Atleta Nome da Equipe Gols
    1 CARLOS HENRIQUE E SILVA EX PANÇÃO 15
    2 EUBER QUEIROZ SOBRINHO TREZE 8
    3 DINAMIR DA LUZ BELO SANTA CRUZ 5
    4 JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO COSTA DE SOUZA COM DOR 5
    5 ELIEZER FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS EX PANÇÃO 4
    6 JOAO ROSENI DE OLIVEIRA BRANCO JUNIOR COM DOR 4
    7 JONILMAR GOMES DE CARVALHO EX PANÇÃO 4
    8 NILVO CIRIO JANNER TREZE 4
    9 GILSON DE FARIA COM DOR 3
    10 JOSE PETRONIO SANTANA FONTES TREZE 3
    11 ARIDEU CURVELLO LOPES SANTA CRUZ 2
    12 BENEDITO LOPES SANTA CRUZ 2
    13 CLAUDIO PANIZZON SANTA CRUZ 2
    14 JORGE PAULO DE FRANCA TREZE 2
    15 JOSE RAIMUNDO CARVALHO DA SILVA EX PANÇÃO 2
    16 LUCIANO AUGUSTO SILVA TEOTONIO DE ALMEIDA COM DOR 2
    17 NELSON FERREIRA PACHECO SANTA CRUZ 2
    18 PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUZA COM DOR 2
    19 RUBILAR DE OLIVEIRA DE QUADROS COM DOR 2
    20 WILBERTH BATISTA DA SILVA AMORIM EX PANÇÃO 2
    21 ADAO AILTON DA ROSA SILVA SANTA CRUZ 1
    22 ALCINO LUIS DA COSTA LEMOS TREZE 1
    23 ARCHIMEDES DE ARAÚJO FERNANDES TREZE 1
    24 ARTUR GOMES DE SOUZA RIVER 1
    25 CLEMIR SOUSA DE FARIAS COM DOR 1
    26 EROILTE SOUSA SANTA CRUZ 1
    27 FLAVIO ADALBERTO LARSAO COM DOR 1
    28 FRANCISCO ANTONIO CORREA EX PANÇÃO 1
    29 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES PINHEIRO SANTA CRUZ 1
    30 FRANCISCO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA EX PANÇÃO 1
    31 GEOVANI AMORIM DE FARIA TREZE 1
    32 GERALDO GOMES DA SILVA SANTA CRUZ 1
    33 JOEL JOSE DOS SANTOS COM DOR 1
    34 JOSUE SALUSTIANO DE FREITAS RIVER 1
    35 LUIS DONIZETE MACEDO SOARES EX PANÇÃO 1
    36 LUIZ CARLOS DYSARZ COM DOR 1
    37 LUIZ PAULO WEBER SANTA CRUZ 1
    38 MARCOS ANTONIO DIAS BAPTISTA TREZE 1
    39 MARCOS EVANDRO BOHRER SANTOS SANTA CRUZ 1
    40 MAURICIO TEODORO DE AZEVEDO EX PANÇÃO 1
    41 RAUL OLIVARES OTANO TREZE 1
    42 ROBSON GARCIA LEAL TREZE 1
    43 ROMULO JOSE DE PAULA TREZE 1
    44 SILVIO MAURO DE ANDRADE RIVER 1
    45 WASHINGTON LUIS CORREA MENDES SANTA CRUZ 1
  5. CARTÕES
    NºOrd Nome Atleta Nome da Equipe Qtd Tipo
    1 BRAULIO PAULO DE ABREU NETO RIVER 2 Cartão Amarelo
    2 JUAREZ CARLOS FERNANDES RIVER 2 Cartão Amarelo
    3 PAULO VALDIR XIMENEZ MARIMON COM DOR 2 Cartão Amarelo
    4 ACYREMO DE FREITAS SILVA JUNIOR RIVER 1 Cartão Amarelo
    5 ALVARO KLANOVICHS COM DOR 1 Cartão Amarelo
    6 ARCHIMEDES DE ARAÚJO FERNANDES TREZE 1 Cartão Amarelo
    7 CLAUDIO PANIZZON SANTA CRUZ 1 Cartão Amarelo
    8 FRANCISCO BASTOS FERREIRA DA SILVA TREZE 1 Cartão Amarelo
    9 JOAO ROSENI DE OLIVEIRA BRANCO JUNIOR COM DOR 1 Cartão Amarelo
    10 JOSUE SALUSTIANO DE FREITAS RIVER 1 Cartão Amarelo
    11 LUIZ CARLOS DYSARZ COM DOR 1 Cartão Amarelo
    12 LUIZ GUSTAVO TEODORO DE AZEVEDO EX PANÇÃO 1 Cartão Amarelo
    13 MARCOS EVANDRO BOHRER SANTOS SANTA CRUZ 1 Cartão Amarelo
    14 SILVIO MAURO DE ANDRADE RIVER 1 Cartão Amarelo